Spielplan

1. Runde

  • 27.07.2018 20:45:00
    FK Austria Wien
    2:1
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 28.07.2018 17:00:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    3:2
    TSV Hartberg
  • 28.07.2018 17:00:00
    SCR Altach
    2:3
    SV Mattersburg
  • 29.07.2018 17:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    3:1
    LASK Linz
  • 29.07.2018 17:00:00
    FC Admira
    0:3
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 29.07.2018 17:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    4:3
    RZ Pellets WAC

2. Runde

  • 04.08.2018 17:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    1:1
    SCR Altach
  • 04.08.2018 17:00:00
    SV Mattersburg
    0:2
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 04.08.2018 17:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    2:3
    SK Sturm Graz
  • 05.08.2018 17:00:00
    RZ Pellets WAC
    1:0
    FK Austria Wien
  • 05.08.2018 17:00:00
    LASK Linz
    0:0
    SKN St. Pölten
  • 05.08.2018 17:00:00
    TSV Hartberg
    0:1
    FC Admira

3. Runde

  • 11.08.2018 17:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2:0
    FK Austria Wien
  • 11.08.2018 17:00:00
    SCR Altach
    1:2
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 11.08.2018 17:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    2:0
    SK Sturm Graz
  • 12.08.2018 17:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    0:0
    RZ Pellets WAC
  • 12.08.2018 17:00:00
    FC Admira
    0:1
    LASK Linz
  • 12.08.2018 17:00:00
    TSV Hartberg
    4:2
    SV Mattersburg

4. Runde

  • 18.08.2018 17:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2:0
    TSV Hartberg
  • 18.08.2018 17:00:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    1:1
    SCR Altach
  • 18.08.2018 17:00:00
    SV Mattersburg
    0:6
    RZ Pellets WAC
  • 18.08.2018 17:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    0:2
    SKN St. Pölten
  • 19.08.2018 17:00:00
    LASK Linz
    2:1
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 19.08.2018 17:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    4:0
    FC Admira

5. Runde

  • 25.08.2018 17:00:00
    SCR Altach
    2:3
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 25.08.2018 17:00:00
    RZ Pellets WAC
    1:1
    SK Sturm Graz
  • 25.08.2018 17:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    0:0
    FK Austria Wien
  • 26.08.2018 17:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    2:1
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 26.08.2018 17:00:00
    FC Admira
    0:0
    SV Mattersburg
  • 26.08.2018 17:00:00
    TSV Hartberg
    0:1
    LASK Linz

6. Runde

  • 01.09.2018 17:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    2:1
    SV Mattersburg
  • 01.09.2018 17:00:00
    SCR Altach
    1:2
    SKN St. Pölten
  • 01.09.2018 17:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    2:1
    TSV Hartberg
  • 02.09.2018 17:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    3:1
    FC Admira
  • 02.09.2018 17:00:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    1:1
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 02.09.2018 17:00:00
    LASK Linz
    2:0
    RZ Pellets WAC

7. Runde

  • 15.09.2018 17:00:00
    FC Admira
    2:3
    SK Sturm Graz
  • 15.09.2018 17:00:00
    TSV Hartberg
    2:1
    SCR Altach
  • 15.09.2018 17:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    1:3
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 16.09.2018 14:30:00
    SV Mattersburg
    1:3
    LASK Linz
  • 16.09.2018 14:30:00
    RZ Pellets WAC
    3:1
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 16.09.2018 17:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    0:1
    FK Austria Wien

8. Runde

  • 22.09.2018 00:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2:1
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 22.09.2018 00:00:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    1:2
    SV Mattersburg
  • 22.09.2018 00:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    0:3
    LASK Linz
  • 22.09.2018 00:00:00
    SCR Altach
    0:1
    RZ Pellets WAC
  • 22.09.2018 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    3:0
    TSV Hartberg
  • 23.09.2018 14:30:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    1:3
    FC Admira

9. Runde

  • 29.09.2018 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    0:2
    SKN St. Pölten
  • 29.09.2018 00:00:00
    LASK Linz
    0:0
    SK Sturm Graz
  • 29.09.2018 00:00:00
    FC Admira
    2:4
    SCR Altach
  • 29.09.2018 00:00:00
    RZ Pellets WAC
    1:4
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 29.09.2018 00:00:00
    TSV Hartberg
    0:1
    FK Austria Wien
  • 30.09.2018 14:30:00
    SV Mattersburg
    2:1
    FC Wacker Innsbruck

10. Runde

  • 06.10.2018 00:00:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    1:2
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 06.10.2018 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    1:0
    SV Mattersburg
  • 06.10.2018 00:00:00
    SCR Altach
    2:0
    FK Austria Wien
  • 06.10.2018 00:00:00
    RZ Pellets WAC
    3:4
    TSV Hartberg
  • 06.10.2018 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    0:0
    FC Admira
  • 07.10.2018 14:30:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    1:0
    LASK Linz

11. Runde

  • 20.10.2018 17:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    1:1
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 20.10.2018 00:00:00
    LASK Linz
    1:1
    SCR Altach
  • 20.10.2018 00:00:00
    FC Admira
    0:0
    RZ Pellets WAC
  • 20.10.2018 00:00:00
    SV Mattersburg
    2:0
    SKN St. Pölten
  • 20.10.2018 00:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    1:1
    SK Sturm Graz
  • 20.10.2018 00:00:00
    TSV Hartberg
    3:0
    SK Rapid Wien

12. Runde

  • 27.10.2018 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    2:0
    FC Admira
  • 27.10.2018 00:00:00
    LASK Linz
    3:3
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 27.10.2018 00:00:00
    SV Mattersburg
    1:1
    SCR Altach
  • 27.10.2018 00:00:00
    RZ Pellets WAC
    1:0
    SKN St. Pölten
  • 27.10.2018 17:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    0:0
    FK Austria Wien
  • 27.10.2018 00:00:00
    TSV Hartberg
    2:0
    SK Sturm Graz

13. Runde

  • 03.11.2018 00:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2:1
    SV Mattersburg
  • 03.11.2018 17:00:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    1:1
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 03.11.2018 00:00:00
    FC Admira
    2:3
    TSV Hartberg
  • 03.11.2018 00:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    2:3
    RZ Pellets WAC
  • 03.11.2018 00:00:00
    SCR Altach
    2:2
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 03.11.2018 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    2:2
    LASK Linz

14. Runde

  • 10.11.2018 00:00:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    0:0
    SKN St. Pölten
  • 10.11.2018 00:00:00
    LASK Linz
    5:1
    FC Admira
  • 10.11.2018 00:00:00
    SV Mattersburg
    1:2
    TSV Hartberg
  • 10.11.2018 00:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    0:2
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 10.11.2018 00:00:00
    RZ Pellets WAC
    3:1
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 10.11.2018 17:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    1:0
    SCR Altach

15. Runde

  • 24.11.2018 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    LASK Linz
  • 24.11.2018 00:00:00
    FC Admira
    :
    FK Austria Wien
  • 24.11.2018 00:00:00
    SCR Altach
    :
    SK Sturm Graz
  • 24.11.2018 00:00:00
    RZ Pellets WAC
    :
    SV Mattersburg
  • 24.11.2018 00:00:00
    TSV Hartberg
    :
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 25.11.2018 14:30:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck

16. Runde

  • 01.12.2018 00:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    :
    SCR Altach
  • 01.12.2018 00:00:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    :
    RZ Pellets WAC
  • 01.12.2018 00:00:00
    LASK Linz
    :
    TSV Hartberg
  • 01.12.2018 00:00:00
    SV Mattersburg
    :
    FC Admira
  • 01.12.2018 00:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    :
    SKN St. Pölten
  • 02.12.2018 14:30:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    SK Rapid Wien

17. Runde

  • 08.12.2018 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    SK Sturm Graz
  • 08.12.2018 00:00:00
    FC Admira
    :
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 08.12.2018 00:00:00
    SV Mattersburg
    :
    FK Austria Wien
  • 08.12.2018 00:00:00
    RZ Pellets WAC
    :
    LASK Linz
  • 08.12.2018 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    :
    SCR Altach
  • 09.12.2018 14:30:00
    TSV Hartberg
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck

18. Runde

  • 15.12.2018 00:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    :
    SKN St. Pölten
  • 15.12.2018 00:00:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    :
    FC Admira
  • 15.12.2018 00:00:00
    LASK Linz
    :
    SV Mattersburg
  • 15.12.2018 00:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    :
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 15.12.2018 00:00:00
    SCR Altach
    :
    TSV Hartberg
  • 15.12.2018 17:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    RZ Pellets WAC

19. Runde

  • 23.02.2019 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 23.02.2019 00:00:00
    LASK Linz
    :
    FK Austria Wien
  • 23.02.2019 00:00:00
    FC Admira
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 23.02.2019 00:00:00
    SV Mattersburg
    :
    SK Sturm Graz
  • 23.02.2019 00:00:00
    RZ Pellets WAC
    :
    SCR Altach
  • 23.02.2019 00:00:00
    TSV Hartberg
    :
    SKN St. Pölten

20. Runde

  • 02.03.2019 00:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    :
    RZ Pellets WAC
  • 02.03.2019 00:00:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    :
    LASK Linz
  • 02.03.2019 00:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    :
    TSV Hartberg
  • 02.03.2019 00:00:00
    SCR Altach
    :
    FC Admira
  • 02.03.2019 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    :
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 02.03.2019 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    SV Mattersburg

21. Runde

  • 09.03.2019 00:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    :
    SK Sturm Graz
  • 09.03.2019 00:00:00
    LASK Linz
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 09.03.2019 00:00:00
    FC Admira
    :
    SKN St. Pölten
  • 09.03.2019 00:00:00
    SV Mattersburg
    :
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 09.03.2019 00:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    :
    SCR Altach
  • 09.03.2019 00:00:00
    TSV Hartberg
    :
    RZ Pellets WAC

22. Runde

  • 16.03.2019 00:00:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    :
    FK Austria Wien
  • 16.03.2019 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    TSV Hartberg
  • 16.03.2019 00:00:00
    SCR Altach
    :
    LASK Linz
  • 16.03.2019 00:00:00
    RZ Pellets WAC
    :
    FC Admira
  • 16.03.2019 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    :
    SV Mattersburg
  • 16.03.2019 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    Red Bull Salzburg

Partner:

Tiroler Wasserkraft
Hypo Tirol
Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG
Olympiaworld
Raiffeisen Bank Tirol
Tirol Werbung
Tiroler Tageszeitung
Hypo Leasing
macron
Star Sportwetten
Tiroler Versicherung
Admiral Sportwetten
Kaiser Bier
Flughafen Innsbruck
tipp3
VOWA
Volkswagen
Koppcon
3Business
GWO

Bewerbssponsoren:

tipico
Sky Sport
toto
Laola1
ORF
Planet Pure